Friday, December 5, 2008

KC Concepcion Pinay Actress

Maria Kristina Cassandra Cuneta Concepcion Pangilinan (born April 7, 1985), populary known as KC Concepcion, is a Filipina (pinay) actress, stage actress and commercial model. She is the daughter of Pinay actress Sharon Cuneta and Pinoy actor Gabby Concepcion.

kc concepcion

pinay actress kc concepcion

pinay celebrity kc concepcion 2pc

pinay celebrity kc concepcion bikini

pinay sexy celebrity kc concepcion bikini

View More......

Monday, December 1, 2008

Pinay Celebrity Jennylyn Mercado

Jennylyn Mercado (born May 15, 1987 in ParaƱaque City, Philippines) is a Pinay celebrity and singer.

Jennylyn became famous after winning in a reality based talent search show, StarStruck (first season) of GMA Network in the Philippines.

jennylyn mercado
pinay celebrity jennylyn mercado
sexy pinay actress jennylyn mercado

View More......

Sunday, November 30, 2008

Sexy Actress Pinay Bianca King

Name: Bianca Charlotte King (Bianca King)
Nickname: Bee
Birthday: March 18, 1986
Birthplace: Germany
Showbiz Anniversary: April 2004

This young sexy Pinay celebrity has matured to become a sophisticated young lady, all set to conquer the world of showbiz.

Her best-known role to date was as "Aviona" in the 2004-2005 series Mulawin.

pinay celebrity bianca king

sexy pinay bianca king

pinay celebtiy bianca king

pinay celebrity bianca king in bikini

View More......

Saturday, November 29, 2008

Pinay Celebrity Marian Rivera

Marian Gracia Rivera, popularly known as Marian Rivera (born August 12, 1984 in Madrid, Spain) is a sexy Pinay celebrity and commercial model. She rose to fame for her title role in the Philippine remake of MariMar.

pinay celebrity marian rivera

Marian Rivera

sexy pinay marian rivera
Marian Rivera lying sexy on the couch in her blue sexy dress

famous sexy pinay celebrity marian rivera
Marian Rivera in her white sexy dress

sexy pinay actress marian rivera
Marian Rivera in her gold sexy dress

View More......

Friday, November 21, 2008

Rhian Ramos Scandal Sexy Photos

sexy pinay celebrity rhian ramos scandal photo

hot sexy pinay celebrity rhian ramos scandal photo
sexy pinay celebrity rhian ramos white bikini

View More......